COMM 100, A - MWF 10 | |
COMM 100, C - MWF 2 |
|
COMM 108, A - TT 11
|
|
COMM
108, B - TT 1 |
|
|
=====================================================================
COMM 100 | PERSUASIVE SPEECHES | MWF 10 |
FRI APRIL 19 | ||
Lyn Xiong | ||
Hailey Wells | ||
Joseph Ulloa | ||
MON APRIL 22 | WED APRIL 24 | FRI APRIL 26 |
Collin Mather | Karter Bloxsom | Katelyn Tobin |
Maceo Camphus | Julian Metzinger | Chantel Winter |
Taylor Powert | Angel Duran | Emilia Smith (T) |
MON APRIL 29 | WED MAY 1 | FRI MAY 3 |
Michael Chapin | Lindsey Graul | Jenna Lynn |
Kayla Rodenburg | Joce Aldama | Eli Vigil (H) |
Daniella Sanchez | Phoenix Loera | Rachel Barnett |
MON MAY 6 | WED MAY 8 | FRI MAY 10 |
Tossa Hayward | MAKE-UP DAY | EXAM REVIEW GAME |
Zach Geier | ||
OPEN SLOT |
=====================================================================
=====================================================================
COMM 100
PERSUASIVE
SPEECHES
MWF
12
FRI APRIL 19
Jason Bernardy
Jake Lugo
Walker McKnight
MON
APRIL 22
WED APRIL 24
FRI APRIL 26
Niamh
Lonergan
Christopher Arias
Heidi Apsley
Nick
Salino
Zoe Saylor
Brennan Connery
Clarissa
Readen
Benny Helms
Erik Guadron
MON
APRIL 29
WED MAY 1
FRI MAY 3
Macy
Thomas
Desmond Atkins
Jasmin Osorto Villanueva
Roxanna
Reynolds
Isobela Escobedo
Tom Boyer
Jayson
Ventura
Hannah Carnes
Grace Laskey
MON
MAY 6
WED MAY 8
FRI MAY 10
Alex
Engstrom
MAKE-UP DAY
EXAM REVIEW GAME
Brenden
Barry
Jeremy
Hathaway
=====================================================================
=====================================================================
COMM 100 | PERSUASIVE SPEECHES | MWF 2 |
FRI APRIL 19 | ||
Zoe Hopkins | ||
Panda Gomez | ||
Quency Priest | ||
MON APRIL 22 | WED APRIL 24 | FRI APRIL 26 |
Ruby Bailey | Owen James | Mel Wardynski (T) |
Stephanie Benavides | Ricardo Guzman | Luis Reyes |
Shay Kantorovich | Shaurya Rana | Morgan Lindblad |
MON APRIL 29 | WED MAY 1 | FRI MAY 3 |
Samantha DeOsuna | Anthony Aldridge | Alejandro Valverde |
Rachel Madden | Steven Ataee | Emily Potter |
Emily Durham | Charles Pierce | Wei Li |
MON MAY 6 | WED MAY 8 | FRI MAY 10 |
Jeremy Hislop | MAKE-UP DAY | EXAM REVIEW GAME |
Henry Crome | ||
Nathan Bayless |
=====================================================================
=====================================================================
COMM 108 11AM |
FINAL PERFORMANCES |
TUES MAY 7 | THUR MAY 9 |
Destiny Aguilera | Bowie Cargile |
Madison Smith (S) | Jeremy Sami |
Rawan Almakhloog | Jenny Martinez Cortés |
Benish Bashir | Kelsey Tippett |
Stephanie Cierra | Jazmin Delgado |
Rae Graves | Brian Taylor |
FINAL: TUESDAY MAY 14 10:20 - 12:10 | |
Jessie Morales, Skylar Gavin, Shemoni Sherman | |
Sarah Stauff, Andrea Santamaria | |
Kendra Goossens, Bridgette Usher | |
Tanya Perez, Diana Chagolla | |
Lucky McClelland, Christopher Carbajal |
=====================================================================
COMM 108 TT 11am |
POETRY PERFORMANCES |
TUES APRIL 23 | THUR APRIL 25 |
Jenny Martinez Cortés | Lucky McClelland |
Kendra Goossens | Madison Smith (S) |
Tanya Perez | Bridgette Usher |
Jazmin Delgado | Skylar Gaven |
Jesse Morales | Rae Graves |
Rawan Almakhloog | Destiny Aguilera |
TUES APRIL 30 | THUR MAY 2 |
Bowie Cargile | Stephanie Cierra |
Christopher Carbajal | Andrea Santamaria |
Kelsey Tippett | Benish Bashir |
Sarah Stauff | Diana Chagolla |
Brian Taylor | Jeremy Sami |
Shemoni Sherman |
===========================================================================
COMM 108 1PM |
FINAL PERFORMANCES |
TUES MAY 7 | THUR MAY 9 |
Taylor Pruett | Marcelo Bejarano |
Danielle Marquez | Kylie Maxfield |
Jordan Grimm, Josefina Barrantes | Addyson Grant |
Carlos Godinez | Mu Yan Hou |
Craig Thompson | Jamere Austin |
Megan Graeser | |
FINAL: THURSDAY MAY 16 12:40 - 2:30 | |
Saf Quadri, Alexis Diaz | |
JT Gibson, Maria Rodriguez | |
Sean Farrell, David Stoddard | |
Madison Kiser, Autumn Slater | |
Mary Fikes, Guadalupe Calderon | |
Zeben Solomon |
===========================================================================
COMM 108 TT 1pm |
POETRY PERFORMANCES |
TUES APRIL 23 | THUR APRIL 25 |
Guadalupe Calderon | JT Gibson |
Maria Rodriguez | Carlos Godinez |
Craig Thompson | David Stoddard |
Megan Graeser | Madison Kiser |
Alexis Diaz | Danielle Marquez |
Kylie Maxfield | Zeben Solomon |
TUES APRIL 30 | THUR MAY 2 |
Sean Farrell | Jamere Austin |
Jordan Grimm | Mu Yan Hou |
Mary Fikes | Autumn Slater |
Saf Quadri | Josefina Barrantes |
Taylor Pruett | Paige Jaconetti |
Marcelo Bejarano | Addyson Grant |